- Thread starter
- #1
jeffro151
Supervisor
Gainesville Regional
FRI 1 Connecticut vs Georgia Tech
FRI 6 Bethune-Cookman vs Florida (#1)
Tallahassee Regional
FRI Noon South Alabama vs Southern Miss
FRI 6 Alabama State vs Florida State
____________________________________________________________________________
Baton Rouge Regional
FRI 3 Utah Valley vs LSU (#8)
FRI 8 Southeastern Louisiana vs Rice
Raleigh Regional
FRI 2 Saint Mary’s vs Coastal Carolina
FRI 7 Navy vs NC State
____________________________________________________________________________
Lubbock Regional
FRI 3 Fairfield vs Texas Tech (#5)
FRI 7 New Mexico vs Dallas Baptist
Charlottesville Regional
FRI 1 William & Mary vs Virginia
FRI 6 East Carolina vs Bryant
____________________________________________________________________________
College Station Regional
FRI 4 Wake Forest vs Minnesota
FRI 9 Binghamton vs Texas A&M (#4)
Fort Worth Regional
FRI 3 Gonzaga vs Arizona State
FRI 7:30 Oral Roberts vs TCU
____________________________________________________________________________
Louisville Regional
FRI 2 Wright vs State Ohio State
FRI 6 Western Michigan vs Louisville (#2)
Nashville Regional
FRI 3 Washington vs UC Santa Barbara
FRI 8 Xavier vs Vanderbilt
____________________________________________________________________________
Clemson Regional
FRI Noon Nebraska vs Oklahoma State
FRI 7 Western Carolina vs Clemson (#7)
Columbia Regional
FRI 1 Duke vs UNC Wilmington
FRI 7 Rhode Island vs South Carolina
____________________________________________________________________________
Starkville Regional
FRI 2:30 Louisiana Tech Cal State Fullerton
FRI 7:30 SE Missouri State Mississippi State (#6)
Lafayette Regional
FRI 2 Sam Houston State vs Arizona
FRI 8 Princeton vs UL Lafayette
____________________________________________________________________________
Coral Gables Regional
FRI 1 Long Beach State vs Florida Atlantic
FRI 7 Stetson vs Miami (#3)
Oxford Regional
FRI 4 Boston College vs Tulane
FRI 8 Utah vs Ole Miss
FRI 1 Connecticut vs Georgia Tech
FRI 6 Bethune-Cookman vs Florida (#1)
Tallahassee Regional
FRI Noon South Alabama vs Southern Miss
FRI 6 Alabama State vs Florida State
____________________________________________________________________________
Baton Rouge Regional
FRI 3 Utah Valley vs LSU (#8)
FRI 8 Southeastern Louisiana vs Rice
Raleigh Regional
FRI 2 Saint Mary’s vs Coastal Carolina
FRI 7 Navy vs NC State
____________________________________________________________________________
Lubbock Regional
FRI 3 Fairfield vs Texas Tech (#5)
FRI 7 New Mexico vs Dallas Baptist
Charlottesville Regional
FRI 1 William & Mary vs Virginia
FRI 6 East Carolina vs Bryant
____________________________________________________________________________
College Station Regional
FRI 4 Wake Forest vs Minnesota
FRI 9 Binghamton vs Texas A&M (#4)
Fort Worth Regional
FRI 3 Gonzaga vs Arizona State
FRI 7:30 Oral Roberts vs TCU
____________________________________________________________________________
Louisville Regional
FRI 2 Wright vs State Ohio State
FRI 6 Western Michigan vs Louisville (#2)
Nashville Regional
FRI 3 Washington vs UC Santa Barbara
FRI 8 Xavier vs Vanderbilt
____________________________________________________________________________
Clemson Regional
FRI Noon Nebraska vs Oklahoma State
FRI 7 Western Carolina vs Clemson (#7)
Columbia Regional
FRI 1 Duke vs UNC Wilmington
FRI 7 Rhode Island vs South Carolina
____________________________________________________________________________
Starkville Regional
FRI 2:30 Louisiana Tech Cal State Fullerton
FRI 7:30 SE Missouri State Mississippi State (#6)
Lafayette Regional
FRI 2 Sam Houston State vs Arizona
FRI 8 Princeton vs UL Lafayette
____________________________________________________________________________
Coral Gables Regional
FRI 1 Long Beach State vs Florida Atlantic
FRI 7 Stetson vs Miami (#3)
Oxford Regional
FRI 4 Boston College vs Tulane
FRI 8 Utah vs Ole Miss